Pre-launch // Q3 2027
Limited seats!
Market rewards audacity,not potential.
A desk that reads the tape after Asia, in London and at the New York open, a journal that reads you back every Sunday, and every figure on screen computed from live bars — not guessed.
50+ traders using EdgeOne daily
US5007,687.78+0.36%
S&P 500EURUSD1.1216-0.25%
Euro vs US DollarBTCUSD81,712.06+0.40%
BitcoinETHUSD2,388.95-0.45%
EthereumUS3052,178.80+0.28%
Dow Jones 30US10029,380.45+0.66%
Nasdaq 100XAGUSD57.435+0.23%
SilverUSOIL98.16-0.87%
Crude Oil WTIAUDUSD0.6965+0.23%
Australian Dollar vs US DollarNATGAS3.051-2.09%
Natural GasUSDJPY157.869-0.07%
US Dollar vs YenGER4025,622.61+0.95%
DAXUK10010,881.90+0.38%
FTSE 100XAUUSD4,176.17+0.25%
GoldEdgeOne // Systems6 modulesLive
Six systems. Select one to see what it does.
DeskTraderMeasured · not generated